Happy Cat Kaoani

Selasa, 22 Juni 2010

Tong Lee Hei - Touch My Heart

koey mai, ter koey mai, koey pen ru plao,

tee mun juju gor ngao, pror kid-tung krai suk kon,
ter koey mai, ter koey mai, koey pen ru plao,
chop pai ab ab ruk kao, ruk pieng kon diew tung pee,
dai tae ohm pa-num yang nee ruey pai mun mai dee tao rai,
tae gor mee pieng wi-tee diew, yak hai ter dai long tum doo
touch my heart touch my heart,
ter ja roo wa chan roo suek yang rai,
touch my heart touch my heart,
ter ja roo barng ru plao,
wa chan mun ruk ter (mak tao rai)
kum nun, kae kum nun, pood yark luea gern,
kid tee rai yung kern kern, kid leaw glua glua took tee

dai tae ohm pa-num yang nee ruey pai mun mai dee tao rai,

tae gor mee pieng wi-tee diew, yak hai ter dai long tum doo
touch my heart touch my heart,
ter ja roo wa chan roo suek yang rai,
touch my heart touch my heart,
ter ja roo barng ru plao,
wa chan mun ruk ter (mak tao rai)
touch my heart touch my heart,
ter ja roo wa chan roo suek yang rai,
touch my heart touch my heart,
ter ja roo barng ru plao,
wa chan mun ruk ter (mak tao rai)
touch my heart touch my heart,
ter ja roo wa chan roo suek yang rai,
touch my heart touch my heart,
ter ja roo barng ru plao,
wa chan mun ruk ter (mak tao rai)

Terjemahan:

Sentuh Hatiku

Pernahkah…pernahkah…pernahkah kau
Merasa begitu kesepian…karena merindukan seseorang
Pernahkah…pernahkah…pernahkah kau
Jatuh cinta dengan seseorang dan bahkan tak bisa memberitahukannya pada orang lain
Tapi yang bisa kulakukan hanya menyimpannya dalam hati
Tapi ada satu hal yang aku ingin kau lakukan
Sentuh hatiku…sentuh hatiku
Apakah yang akan kau rasakan?
Sentuh hatiku…sentuh hatiku
Akankah kau tahu
Bahwa aku mencintaimu lebih dari apapun

Biodata Rattapoom Tokongsub

Name: Rattapoom Tongkongsub

Nickname: Film
Date Of Birth: 17 November 1984
Height: 185
Weight: 68 kilogram
Siblings: 1 older brother, Film is the youngest.
Favorite Color: blue, silver and grey
Favorite Pet: dogs and cats
Hated pets: snakes
Collecting: Money and old coins
Favorite Belongings: House and property
Favorite Gift: Anything from the heart
5 things that are always with you: Watch, wallet, ring, braclet and necklace.
Favorite Book: Cartoons
Works: Wai Bum, Blon Na Ya and Rong Ruam Gluay Mai, Commercail for Fanta, Honda, Mvs, modeling and hosting.
Hobbies: Watching movies, listen to music and sports.
Favorite Place: Beach
Dream Place: Other countries, I like to travel and learn about other cultures.
Hated Memory: Used to have a cat and it died.
Sadest Moment: Waiting for my album to be released.
Most Excited Moment: When album was released.
Dream: I wanted to be in the entertainment business.
Favorite Celeb: Dunk Punkorn and Tor Nattawoot.
One of your strong points: easy going, can get along with anyone.
One of your faults: fast talker
Music: Guitar, but not good at it.
Sport: Any sport because I love sports.
Favorite subject: Mathematics
Favorite Dish: I can eat anything but my most favorite is Nam Prik Mang Da.
Kind of Music: J-Pop and Rock.

Kode Smiley Untuk Komentar


:a   :b   :c   :d   :e   :f   :g   :h   :i   :j   :k   :l   :m   :n   :o   :p   :q   :r   :s   :t  

6 komentar:

  1. tong lee hei...
    keren banget...
    cakep abizz//
    i like...
    ^^

    BalasHapus
  2. thx y ud share lyricsNy...:) visit my blog also y..^^ www.semuadaricynti.blogspot.com

    BalasHapus
  3. SIPP...
    terimakasih atas biografi dari rattapom tokongsub... :D
    i <3 tong lee hei !!! XD

    BalasHapus